Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 6 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.

 

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.4181.3631.39691.35571.3816
BGN BGN11.9951.858001.9558
BYN BYN12.0861.927002.0564
CAD CAD11.4241.3691.40271.36271.3907
CHF CHF11.0851.0431.07841.051.0649
CNY CNY17.6186.892007.2873
CZK CZK127.5725.9527.43926.62827.021
DKK DKK17.6217.2877.54327.32767.4344
GBP GBP10.8680.830.85980.83610.845
HRK HRK17.5637.044007.4275
HUF HUF1314.5292.900308.59
ILS ILS13.9763.625003.9241
JPY JPY1124.4114.9120.27116.72119.04
NOK NOK19.0688.678.97948.7148.8365
PLN PLN14.3594.2294.38464.24664.3107
RON RON14.6544.292004.517
RUB RUB164.8659.9263.93759.61261.6435
SEK SEK19.7869.3579.69079.40439.5188
TRY TRY13.9243.353003.7991
USD USD11.0831.0351.0721.04041.0609
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message