Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 6 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.

 

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5471.4721.52441.47941.5038
BGN BGN11.9961.839001.9558
BYN BYN12.1181.931002.0432
CAD CAD11.551.4751.52651.48291.5077
CHF CHF11.1121.0681.10451.07551.0888
CNY CNY18.0517.131007.6782
CZK CZK127.0125.4226.87526.08126.434
DKK DKK17.7037.2197.55027.33447.4415
GBP GBP10.9050.8480.88710.86260.8719
HRK HRK17.5726.978007.424
HUF HUF1314.1289.500307.4
ILS ILS14.0833.723004.0008
JPY JPY1128.3118.3126.41122.67124.38
NOK NOK19.6989.0899.51029.22929.4018
PLN PLN14.2264.1014.25154.11754.183
RON RON14.6994.288004.5568
RUB RUB165.7460.6965.42661.00163.7967
SEK SEK110.0659.4339.87099.57919.7275
TRY TRY14.1223.682003.9963
USD USD11.1581.0851.13531.10171.1196
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message