Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 6 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.

 

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.4761.4051.45591.41291.4219
BGN BGN11.9941.857001.9558
BYN BYN12.1161.933002.0103
CAD CAD11.5051.4321.48211.43971.4413
CHF CHF11.1011.0581.09271.06411.068
CNY CNY17.8447.097007.3666
CZK CZK127.3125.727.16726.36426.933
DKK DKK17.6227.2877.53517.31977.4369
GBP GBP10.870.8310.86130.83760.8372
HRK HRK17.6897.161007.4575
HUF HUF1317.829600314.18
ILS ILS14.0373.681003.9366
JPY JPY1124.1114.6121.27117.68116.72
NOK NOK19.5019.0849.43329.15449.2478
PLN PLN14.2834.1564.30884.1734.2727
RON RON14.6664.304004.5437
RUB RUB163.758.862.72958.48760.2565
SEK SEK19.8699.4369.77279.48399.639
TRY TRY14.0323.601003.9001
USD USD11.1121.0631.10111.06851.0698
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message