Prev
Next
A+ a-

Calculators

skaic

 

Currency exchange rate calculator
Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5521.4761.52751.48231.5055
BGN BGN11.9921.836001.9558
BYN BYN12.3482.14002.3124
CAD CAD11.531.4551.50681.46381.4765
CHF CHF11.1881.1361.17391.14311.1597
CNY CNY18.1997.262007.8217
CZK CZK126.1524.6126.00225.23425.69
DKK DKK17.7417.2957.54347.32787.4438
GBP GBP10.9310.8770.90620.88120.8962
HRK HRK17.6447.044007.5065
HUF HUF1313.3288.700308.13
ILS ILS14.23.624004.1217
JPY JPY1137.8127.1135.56131.56133.75
NOK NOK19.7829.2189.55299.27059.4145
PLN PLN14.2854.1154.30224.16664.2363
RON RON14.7294.316004.5971
RUB RUB170.2264.8270.05565.31767.8679
SEK SEK110.0049.4269.76539.47679.6445
TRY TRY14.4433.969004.3289
USD USD11.2261.1551.1951.15961.1818
Result:0Contact Us
If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 3 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase/sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

 

 

 

Deposit calculators for private custumers:

 

Fixed-term deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
30-591-2000
60-892-3000
90-1193-40.200
120-1494-50.20.050
150-1795-60.20.10.05
180-2096-70.40.150.1
210-2397-80.40.250.1
240-2698-90.40.30.15
270-2999-100.550.350.2
300-32910-110.550.40.2
330-35911-120.550.40.25
360-38912-130.70.450.3
390-44913-150.70.850.3
450-56915-190.70.850.35
570-62919-210.70.850.4
630-71921-240.70.850.4
720-107924-361.10.950.5
1080-140936-471.31.050.6
1410-179947-601.61.350.7
1800- ir <60- ir <1.91.550.8
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

Savings deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
60-892-3000
90-1193-4000
120-1494-5000
150-1795-60.050.050
180-2096-70.10.050
210-2397-80.150.150
240-2698-90.250.20.05
270-2999-100.250.250.1
300-32910-110.30.30.1
330-35911-120.30.30.15
360-38912-130.30.30.15
390-44913-150.30.30.15
450-56915-190.30.30.2
570-62919-210.30.30.25
630-71921-240.350.30.25
720-107924-360.50.450.35
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

  

Deposit calculators for business customers: 

 

Fixed-term deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
30-591-2000
60-892-3000
90-1193-40.200
120-1494-50.20.050
150-1795-60.20.10.05
180-2096-70.40.150.1
210-2397-80.40.250.1
240-2698-90.40.30.15
270-2999-100.550.350.2
300-32910-110.550.40.2
330-35911-120.550.40.25
360-38912-130.70.450.3
390-44913-150.70.850.3
450-56915-190.70.850.35
570-62919-210.70.850.4
630-71921-240.70.850.4
720-107924-361.10.950.5
1080-140936-471.31.050.6
1410-179947-601.61.350.7
1800- ir <60- ir <1.91.550.8
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message