Prev
Next
A+ a-

Calculators

skaic

 

Currency exchange rate calculator
Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5881.5111.56211.51591.5382
BGN BGN11.9941.838001.9558
BYN BYN12.4392.224002.3745
CAD CAD11.5621.4871.53641.49241.507
CHF CHF11.1961.1441.18121.15021.1669
CNY CNY18.1717.237007.8022
CZK CZK126.224.6626.07725.30625.678
DKK DKK17.7427.2957.55457.33857.4443
GBP GBP10.9190.8660.89590.87120.8825
HRK HRK17.6937.09007.5465
HUF HUF1320.4295.300313.43
ILS ILS14.2323.734004.1634
JPY JPY1136.7126.1134.52130.55132.45
NOK NOK110.2619.66910.01279.71679.7828
PLN PLN14.2664.0974.27314.13854.2167
RON RON14.7664.35004.6332
RUB RUB172.7867.2471.58466.74369.5043
SEK SEK110.4069.80610.14319.84339.9583
TRY TRY14.6954.194004.5603
USD USD11.2251.1541.19341.15821.1806
Result:0Contact Us
If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 3 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase/sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

 

 

 

Deposit calculators for private custumers:

 

Fixed-term deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
30-591-2000
60-892-3000
90-1193-40.200
120-1494-50.20.050
150-1795-60.20.10.05
180-2096-70.250.150.1
210-2397-80.250.250.1
240-2698-90.250.30.15
270-2999-100.40.350.2
300-32910-110.40.40.2
330-35911-120.40.40.25
360-38912-130.60.450.3
390-44913-150.60.850.3
450-56915-190.60.850.35
570-62919-210.60.850.4
630-71921-240.60.850.4
720-107924-361.10.950.5
1080-140936-471.31.050.6
1410-179947-601.61.350.7
1800- ir <60- ir <1.91.550.8
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

Savings deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
60-892-3000
90-1193-4000
120-1494-5000
150-1795-60.050.050
180-2096-70.10.050
210-2397-80.150.150
240-2698-90.250.20.05
270-2999-100.250.250.1
300-32910-110.30.30.1
330-35911-120.30.30.15
360-38912-130.30.30.15
390-44913-150.30.30.15
450-56915-190.30.30.2
570-62919-210.30.30.25
630-71921-240.350.30.25
720-107924-360.50.450.35
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

  

Deposit calculators for business customers: 

 

Fixed-term deposit calculator
Term in DaysTerm in MonthsEURUSDGBP
30-591-2000
60-892-3000
90-1193-40.200
120-1494-50.20.050
150-1795-60.20.10.05
180-2096-70.250.150.1
210-2397-80.250.250.1
240-2698-90.250.30.15
270-2999-100.40.350.2
300-32910-110.40.40.2
330-35911-120.40.40.25
360-38912-130.60.450.3
390-44913-150.60.850.3
450-56915-190.60.850.35
570-62919-210.60.850.4
630-71921-240.60.850.4
720-107924-361.10.950.5
1080-140936-471.31.050.6
1410-179947-601.61.350.7
1800- ir <60- ir <1.91.550.8
Annual Interest Rates:0%
The amount accumulated in 1 month: 0
Total:0 EUR

 

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message