Prev
Next
A+ a-

Currency exchange rate calculator

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.461.4031.44171.39911.4157
BGN BGN11.9951.858001.9558
BYN BYN12.182.014002.047
CAD CAD11.4671.411.44611.40471.4266
CHF CHF11.0931.051.08721.05861.0727
CNY CNY17.7356.999007.3436
CZK CZK127.5425.9227.43226.62127.027
DKK DKK17.6127.2787.54267.3277.4362
GBP GBP10.8830.8440.8740.84990.8615
HRK HRK17.6557.129007.5058
HUF HUF1316.5294.800309.82
ILS ILS14.1573.79004.0714
JPY JPY1125.3115.6123.57119.92121.72
NOK NOK19.1898.7869.10928.848.994
PLN PLN14.424.2884.43964.29984.3719
RON RON14.6374.277004.4978
RUB RUB167.1562.0365.861.3563.7875
SEK SEK19.7229.2959.63319.34839.5113
TRY TRY14.1713.564004.0574
USD USD11.1011.0531.09081.05861.0715
Result:0Contact Us

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message