Prev
Next
A+ a-

Currency exchange rate calculator

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.4941.4211.47281.42921.4454
BGN BGN12.0061.868001.9558
BYN BYN12.1311.947002.0103
CAD CAD11.5291.4551.50711.46411.479
CHF CHF11.1081.0641.10031.07151.0826
CNY CNY17.97.148007.4976
CZK CZK127.4325.8127.25626.4526.771
DKK DKK17.6217.2877.55027.33447.4396
GBP GBP10.8740.8350.86530.84140.8493
HRK HRK17.6477.122007.4645
HUF HUF1319.3297.400311.7
ILS ILS14.0673.708003.969
JPY JPY1126.1116.4123.22119.57120.34
NOK NOK19.6069.1849.50099.22019.3158
PLN PLN14.2714.1444.294.15484.2273
RON RON14.6914.326004.5255
RUB RUB163.4358.5563.51759.22261.0111
SEK SEK19.8299.3979.73049.44289.601
TRY TRY14.0283.598003.9127
USD USD11.121.0711.11021.07741.0891
Result:0Contact Us

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message