Prev
Next
A+ a-

Currency exchange rate calculator

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.4591.4161.45151.40861.4378
BGN BGN11.9971.86001.9558
BYN BYN12.2082.061002.0917
CAD CAD11.4471.4051.43941.39821.424
CHF CHF11.0961.0631.09391.06511.0764
CNY CNY17.7176.982007.3176
CZK CZK127.625.9727.4626.64927.061
DKK DKK17.5947.2967.5537.3377.4401
GBP GBP10.8630.8210.85060.82710.841
HRK HRK17.6937.165007.545
HUF HUF1319.98298.0200313.96
ILS ILS14.1693.883004.0736
JPY JPY1124.8115.2123.03119.39121.39
NOK NOK19.1668.8069.12088.85128.9628
PLN PLN14.5284.3934.55454.41114.4676
RON RON14.654.289004.5042
RUB RUB171.6366.8670.61165.83567.77
SEK SEK110.0029.619.95319.65899.7935
TRY TRY13.8683.53003.7032
USD USD11.0891.0461.08111.05331.0627
Result:0Contact Us

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message