Prev
Next
A+ a-

Currency exchange rate calculator

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5461.4711.52371.47871.5011
BGN BGN11.9961.839001.9558
BYN BYN12.3592.151002.305
CAD CAD11.5191.4451.49591.45311.4675
CHF CHF11.1881.1361.17411.14331.1588
CNY CNY18.2737.327007.8805
CZK CZK126.5825.0226.45425.67226.046
DKK DKK17.7427.2967.55237.33657.4407
GBP GBP10.9210.8680.89920.87440.8816
HRK HRK17.6367.037007.4843
HUF HUF1316.3291.500309.73
ILS ILS14.2593.675004.1755
JPY JPY1137.9127.2135.87131.86134.01
NOK NOK19.6979.1389.4649.18429.3193
PLN PLN14.3124.1414.33774.20114.2672
RON RON14.7374.323004.5967
RUB RUB171.4765.9771.12366.31268.8885
SEK SEK19.9259.3539.68699.40059.5358
TRY TRY14.3053.845004.1804
USD USD11.2431.1711.21331.17751.1961
Result:0Contact Us

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message