Prev
Next
A+ a-

Currency exchange rate calculator

Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5121.4391.48881.44481.4693
BGN BGN11.9961.839001.9558
BYN BYN12.2962.114002.2086
CAD CAD11.5011.4281.47861.43641.4608
CHF CHF11.131.0861.12151.09211.1063
CNY CNY18.2657.32007.8949
CZK CZK126.572526.39625.61626.013
DKK DKK17.6627.297.54047.32487.4361
GBP GBP10.9210.8770.90710.88210.894
HRK HRK17.5636.97007.4128
HUF HUF1311.428700305.49
ILS ILS14.2423.868004.1677
JPY JPY1133.7123.3131.98128.08130.28
NOK NOK19.5569.0929.43349.15469.3035
PLN PLN14.2974.1274.33134.19494.2571
RON RON14.7034.292004.5635
RUB RUB172.867.272.33967.44769.9831
SEK SEK19.8579.3789.70199.41519.5545
TRY TRY14.2663.81004.1647
USD USD11.1951.1431.18261.14761.1694
Result:0Contact Us

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message