Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 3 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.


Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5331.4591.5091.46441.4887
BGN BGN11.9891.833001.9558
BYN BYN12.2952.113002.2737
CAD CAD11.5221.4481.49761.45481.4806
CHF CHF11.1621.1161.15271.12251.1364
CNY CNY18.2247.284007.843
CZK CZK126.6525.0826.49725.71426.083
DKK DKK17.6567.2847.54617.33037.4377
GBP GBP10.9440.8980.930.90440.9171
HRK HRK17.5366.945007.4045
HUF HUF1308.5284.300303.7
ILS ILS14.3413.745004.2595
JPY JPY1132.4122.1130.56126.7128.73
NOK NOK19.5719.1069.44149.16249.3023
PLN PLN14.324.1484.34064.20384.2818
RON RON14.7094.297004.5868
RUB RUB170.9966.1271.77866.92469.484
SEK SEK19.8259.3489.66719.38139.539
TRY TRY14.2393.786004.117
USD USD11.2061.1531.19281.15761.1771
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

 

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message