Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 6 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.


Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.4621.4061.44341.40081.4115
BGN BGN11.9951.858001.9558
BYN BYN12.1822.015002.047
CAD CAD11.471.4121.44711.40571.4217
CHF CHF11.0951.0521.08851.05991.0727
CNY CNY17.7326.996007.3125
CZK CZK127.5925.9727.45926.64727.021
DKK DKK17.637.2957.55177.33597.4359
GBP GBP10.8820.8430.87250.84840.866
HRK HRK17.7147.185007.5165
HUF HUF1315.8294.100309.09
ILS ILS14.1593.792004.05
JPY JPY1125.2115.5123.38119.73122.47
NOK NOK19.2138.8099.12098.85138.999
PLN PLN14.4194.2884.44384.30384.3699
RON RON14.6314.271004.494
RUB RUB167.4462.366.22661.74763.6075
SEK SEK19.7499.3219.64449.35949.5073
TRY TRY14.1783.57004.0665
USD USD11.1021.0531.09081.05861.0632
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

 

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message