Prev
Next
A+ a-

Exchange Rates

If the cash amount of exchanged foreign currency exceeds EUR 6 000, client is required to submit a personal identification document.

 

In many branches of bank you can buy or sell the foreign currencies: JPY - Japanese yen, HUF - Hungarian forint, CNY - Chinese yuan, HRK - Croatian kuna, TRY - Turkish lyre, BGN - Bulgarian lev, ILS - Israeli shekel, RON - Romanian leu.


Select the bank branch, customer service department or sub-section:



Currency
code
TitleQuantityIn CashTransferOfficial
Rate
BuyingSellingBuyingSelling
AUD AUD11.5241.451.50021.45581.4764
BGN BGN12.0011.844001.9558
BYN BYN12.2042.009002.0855
CAD CAD11.5321.4581.50631.46331.4783
CHF CHF11.1091.0651.09961.07081.0851
CNY CNY18.0447.124007.6413
CZK CZK126.825.2226.65725.86926.297
DKK DKK17.7027.2187.54347.32787.4372
GBP GBP10.910.8530.89340.86880.878
HRK HRK17.596.995007.403
HUF HUF1316.4291.600309.13
ILS ILS14.0513.694003.9572
JPY JPY1128.4118.5126.47122.74124.36
NOK NOK19.7879.1729.59929.31549.4613
PLN PLN14.2664.144.29014.15494.232
RON RON14.7274.314004.5715
RUB RUB169.8764.568.88264.22366.6677
SEK SEK110.19.4669.90729.61449.77
TRY TRY14.053.618003.9235
USD USD11.1591.0861.13651.10291.1173
Result:0Contact Us

 

A commission fee applies to each currency purchase or sale transaction in cash, which is specified in a Cash Transactions Information Sheet in all units.

 

Contact Us

Send Text Message

Send link to Friend

Send Text Message